Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AAAlex Peter AagaardServiceleder
ABAnn Bendix EjlertsenLærer
AHAnette HoltLærer
AIAnders IsaksenLærer
AJAnn Toft JustesenLærer
AKAndreas KrebsLærer
ASAnders Spleth BazuinPædagog AK-klassen
ATAnette TaulKlubpædagog
AXAnne BendixenLærer
AZAnders Zinck ØstergaardLærer
BABørge AsmussenLærer
BILars Birch PedersenLærer AK-klassen
BNBryan Erik Glennon NielsenLærer
Louisa BøgelundLærer
BRAnette BreumErgoterapeut
BUPeter Buss BukstiProjektmedarbejder
CCCharlotte CarøeLærer
CFCharlotte FrydenlundLærer AK-klassen
CHCharlotte ChristiansenLærer
CLClaus Lanng ThomsenPædagog AK Klassen
CRClaus Aagard Riber PedersenLærer
CSCharlotte StagstedLærer AK-klassen
CTCimmie Søndergaard ThorstensenLærer
DDDonna DalhoffLærer
DHDorthe Bolvig Hansen - Sundhedsplejerskesundhedsplejerske
DLDitte Lisberg MouritsenLærer
DNDorte NicolaisenLærer
DSDorte Thastum SkjødtLærer
DTDorthe Oline ThorupPædagog
EBElly Margit Vinther BlomLærer
EEEr Navne Beskyttet
ENElse NørgaardLærer
FVFrederik VernersenPædagogmedhjælper
GEGitte ElmstrømLærer
GHMatilde Hovgaard KraghPædagogmedhjælper
GUJesper GastavsenSkolepædagog
HACecilie Hagerum Thomsen
HALHanne LarsenViceskoleleder
HANHanne NielsenPædagog
HCHenriette ChristensenBørnehaveklasseleder
HHHeidi Rikke HansenLærer AK-klasse - Bjælkehytten
HKAndreas Hertz-KendellenLærer AK Klassen
HLHenrik Haals NicolaisenLærer
HMHeidi Mellergaard LybeckBørnehaveklasseleder
HOLinda HoltPædagog
IBInge Lise Dahl Brøndumlærer
ISInger SøndergaardLærer
JBJannie BondeAfdelingsleder AK-klassen
JCJens Peter ChristensenLærer
JEKasper KoustLærer AK-klassen
JGJacob Graae HansenLærer
JHOJonna Hovalt Pædagog
JJJesper Jørns AndreasenPædagog
JKJan Kristiansenpædagog
JLJens Lund JensenIndskolingsleder
JNJens NielsenPædagog AK-klassen
JOJohanne GarderPædagog AK-klassen
JOHJane Overgaard Holstpædagog
JRJohni RavnborgLærer
JSJens HeisselLærer
JTJens TanderupPædagog AK-klassen
JUSøren Juulsgaard
KAMads Kaasgaard JakobsenPædagog
Anja Kærgaard KvistPædagog
KBKamilla Thomsen BobachLærer
KGKatrine GarderLærer AK-klassen
KJKarina NielsenLærer
KMKatja Mølgaard MogensenLærer
KNKlaus Nymark NielsenLærer
KOAnne Bisgaard KollerupPædagogmedhjælper
KPKatrine Pørtner KarlsenLærer AK Klassen
KRJørgen KragelundPedel
LBLone Wittstrøm Bechlærer
LELine Eybye JensenLærer
LFLotte FiltenborgSkørping Skole
LHLars HørsmanLærer
LKLene Dinesen KjeldsenLærer
LSLene Hammer SørensenPædagog FG
LTLene Toft StorperPædagog
LULouise Klitgaard JensenPædagogmedhjælper
LVLene Ladefoged VestergaardLærer
MAMalene HolstPædagog
MCMette Lindbjerg ChristensenLærer og skolebibliotekar
MDMads DolbakPædagog
MFMartin Flak JørgensenLærer AK-klassen
MHMette HansenPædagog AK-klassen
MJMette Bonde JohanssonSkolesekretær
MKMorten Kamstrup MikkelsenLærer
MLMette LarsenLærer
MRMarianne KristensenKlubpædagog/læring i bevægelse
MTMarie Tranum NygaardLærer
MVMarlene Voldby PetersenSundhedsplejerske AK
NEKatarina KristensenPædagog
NMNina Munk KolindLærer
Hanne NørlemLærer
OSOle SchmidtMedhjælper
PBPeter Borup JacobsenLærer
PEPernille MalletLærer AK-klassen
PGPia FlensborgPædagog
PHPeter HansenSkoleleder
PMPoul MøllerLærer
PNPernille Aagaard NielsenPædagogmedhjælper
RIKatrine RisborgPædagog
RNRasmus Nørlem LysholmPædagog AK-klassen
RVRune VadLærer
SAJaime Sanderhoff AspPædagog
SGSøren Klim GravesenLærer
SHSimon Houtved StenumPædagog
SIJanne SimonsenLærer
SMSteffen Ulstrup Trøjgaard MadsenPædagogstuderende AK Klassen
SNSabrina Sørensen
Søren Harpøth ØstergaardLærer AK-klassen
SSSusanne SøndergaardPædagog
STSofie Stavnager Heissel
SUSusanne KroustrupPædagog
SYStig Sylvest HansenLærer
TEAnders Teglgaard NielsenLærer AK-klassen
TJTroels Ladegaard JørgensenLærer
TMTrine Juhl Munch
TOTommy JepsenUU-vejleder
TPTenna PovlsenLærer
TTTanja Tabita Lundin DejligbjergLærer
TVThomas Bøgh VogtLærer AK-klassen
TZThomas Zinck Thellufsenlærer
UNUlrik Nør ChristensenPædagogmedhjælper
VPVibeke Stilling PedersenLærer
VSVibeke Løvschall Sørensenlærer
VTVibeke TræholtInklusionspædagog
XKKKatrine Konnerup